• 16:00-21:00
    VIP Preview
  • 16:00-21:00
    Beati Jolanda Niesyta | Help me lose weight | ongoing | space H
  • 16:00-21:00
    Cindy Moorman | A product demonstration | Every top of the hour at booth 76
  • 16:00-16.08
    Booth 76 < Cindy Moorman > booth 77 < Marieke Coppens > booth 78 < Anna Frijstein >
  • 16:00-21:00
    Circus Andersom | BEWARE, loose people | outdoor entrance area
  • 16:00-21:00
    Dakota Havard | A Country Boy Can Survive | ongoing | booth 28
  • 16:00 - 21.00
    Marieke Coppens & Healing Heptagon | no appointment needed | booth 77
  • 16:00 – 21:00
    Pip Passchier | ART XS | ongoing | booth 26
  • 16:00-21:00
    Sam Scheuermann | A study of becoming | ongoing | space C
  • 16:45-16:55 | 18:45 – 18:55
    Bas Kosters | Bas Kosters' Joyful Hand Performance | outdoor entrance area
  • 17:00-18.00
    Mel Chan | When I Have Fears That I May Cease To Be | Sign up for a timeslot at booth 30
  • 18:30-18.45
    Anna Frijstein | I don’t like fruitcake! | booth 78
  • 19:30-19:50
    Broken Toaster Records (Kasper van Moll, Jelle Slof & Ide Andre) | This Is The Show And The Show Is Many This | on fairgrounds
  • Once a day
    Ruben Planting | unannounced
  • 11:00
    Opening time This Art Fair
  • 19:00
    Closing time This Art Fair
  • 11:00-19:00
    Beati Jolanda Niesyta | Help me lose weight | ongoing | space H
  • 11:00-19:00
    Cindy Moorman | A product demonstration | Every top of the hour at booth 76
  • 11:00 - 19:00
    Circus Andersom | BEWARE, loose people | outdoor entrance area
  • 11:00 - 19:00
    Dakota Havard | A Country Boy Can Survive | ongoing | booth 28
  • 11:00 - 19:00
    Marieke Coppens & Healing Heptagon | no appointment needed | booth 77
  • 11:00 – 12:30 | 14:00 – 15:30 |17:00 – 18:30
    Mel Chan | When I Have Fears That I May Cease To Be | Sign up for a timeslot at booth 30
  • 11:00 – 19:00
    Pip Passchier | ART XS | ongoing | booth 26
  • 12:00 – 18:00
    Sam Scheuermann | A study of becoming | ongoing | space C
  • 12:45 – 12:55 | 13:45 – 13:55 |15:45 – 15:55
    Bas Kosters | Bas Kosters' Joyful Hand Performance | outdoor entrance area
  • 13:00 – 19:00
    Mike Megens & Paul Braspenning | Art and Money, a Complicated Love Story | starting from space I
  • 14:00 – 15:00
    Keeley Haftner | Carbon Copy (Frances Whitehead) | booth 70
  • 16:00-16:08
    Booth 76 < Cindy Moorman > booth 77 < Marieke Coppens > booth 78 < Anna Frijstein >
  • 18:00-18:30
    Maja Irene Bolier | Fever Dream Collective | booth 49
  • Once a day
    Ruben Planting | unannounced
  • Random time
    2/3 Broken Toaster Records (Kasper van Moll & Jelle Slof) | What We Saw At This Today | on fairgrounds
  • 11:00
    Opening time This Art Fair
  • 19:00
    Closing time This Art Fair
  • 11:00 - 19:00
    Beati Jolanda Niesyta | Help me lose weight | ongoing | space H
  • 11:00 - 19:00
    Cindy Moorman | A product demonstration | Every top of the hour at booth 76
  • 11:00 - 19:00
    Circus Andersom | BEWARE, loose people | outdoor entrance area
  • 11:00 - 19:00
    Dakota Havard | A Country Boy Can Survive | ongoing | booth 28
  • 11:00 - 19:00
    Marieke Coppens & Healing Heptagon | no appointment needed | booth 77
  • 11:00 – 12:30 | 14:00 – 15:30 |17:00 – 18:30
    Mel Chan | When I Have Fears That I May Cease To Be | Sign up for a timeslot at booth 30
  • 11:00-19:00
    Pip Passchier | ART XS | ongoing | booth 26
  • 12:00-18:00
    Sam Scheuermann | A study of becoming | ongoing | space C
  • 12:45 – 12:55 | 13:45 – 13:55 | 15:45 – 15:55
    Bas Kosters | Bas Kosters' Joyful Hand Performance | outdoor entrance area
  • 13:00 – 14:00 | 17:00 – 18:00
    An Kuper | Je kan besluiten om op late leeftijd alsnog voorleeskampioen te worden | starting near space E
  • 13:00 - 19:00
    Mike Megens & Paul Braspenning | Art and Money, a Complicated Love Story | starting from space I
  • 14:00 - 15:00
    Keeley Haftner | Carbon Copy (Frances Whitehead) | booth 70
  • 16:00 - 16:08
    Booth 76 < Cindy Moorman > booth 77 < Marieke Coppens > booth 78 < Anna Frijstein >
  • Once a day
    Ruben Planting | unannounced
  • Random time
    2/3 Broken Toaster Records (Kasper van Moll & Jelle Slof) | What We Saw At This Today | on the fairgrounds
  • 11:00
    Opening time This Art Fair
  • 19:00
    Closing time This Art Fair
  • 11:00 - 19:00
    Beati Jolanda Niesyta | Help me lose weight | ongoing | space H
  • 11:00 - 19:00
    Cindy Moorman | A product demonstration | Every top of the hour at booth 76
  • 11:00 - 19:00
    Circus Andersom | BEWARE, loose people | outdoor entrance area
  • 11:00 - 19:00
    Dakota Havard | A Country Boy Can Survive | ongoing | booth 28
  • 11:00 - 17:00
    H_U_T._ | proto-taal | booth 67
  • 11:00 - 19:00
    Marieke Coppens & Healing Heptagon | no appointment needed | booth 77
  • 11:00 – 12:30 | 14:00 – 15:30 |17:00 – 18:30
    Mel Chan | When I Have Fears That I May Cease To Be | Sign up for a timeslot at booth 30
  • 11:00 – 19:00
    Pip Passchier | ART XS | ongoing | booth 26
  • 12:00 – 18:00
    Sam Scheuermann | A study of becoming | ongoing | space C
  • 12:45 – 12:55 | 13:45 – 13:55 | 15:45 – 15:55
    Bas Kosters | Bas Kosters' Joyful Hand Performance | outdoor entrance area
  • 13:00 – 19:00
    Mike Megens & Paul Braspenning | Art and Money, a Complicated Love Story | starting from space I
  • 14:00 - 14:30
    Keeley Haftner | Carbon Copy (Frances Whitehead) | booth 70
  • 16:00 - 16:08
    Booth 76 < Cindy Moorman > booth 77 < Marieke Coppens > booth 78 < Anna Frijstein >
  • 17:00 - 17:20
    H_U_T._ | proto-taal | starting point booth 67
  • once a day
    Ruben Planting | unannounced
  • Random time
    2/3 Broken Toaster Records (Kasper van Moll & Jelle Slof) | What We Saw At This Today | on fairgrounds
  • 11:00
    Opening time
  • 18:00
    Closing time
  • 11:00 - 18:00
    Beati Jolanda Niesyta | Help me lose weight | ongoing | space H
  • 11:00 - 18:00
    Cindy Moorman | A product demonstration | Every top of the hour at booth 76
  • 11:00 - 18:00
    Circus Andersom | BEWARE, loose people | outdoor entrance area
  • 11:00 - 18:00
    Dakota Havard | A Country Boy Can Survive | ongoing | booth 28
  • 11:00 - 18:00
    Marieke Coppens & Healing Heptagon | no appointment needed | booth 77
  • 11:00 – 12:30 | 14:00 – 15:30
    Mel Chan | When I Have Fears That I May Cease To Be | sign up for a timeslot at booth 30
  • 12:00 – 18:00
    Sam Scheuermann | A study of becoming | ongoing | space C
  • 12:45 – 12:55 | 13:45 – 13:55 |15:45 – 15:55
    Bas Kosters | Bas Kosters' Joyful Hand Performance | outdoor entrance area
  • 13:00 – 14:30 | 16:00 – 17:30
    Dit Doen Wij Ook Collectief (Alma van Woudenberg & An Kuper)| In Het Klad | near booth 29
  • 13:00 - 18:00
    Mike Megens & Paul Braspenning | Art and Money, a Complicated Love Story | starting from space I
  • 14:00 – 14:10
    Keeley Haftner | Carbon Copy (Frances Whitehead) | booth 70
  • 16:00 - 16:08
    Booth 76 < Cindy Moorman > booth 77 < Marieke Coppens > booth 78 < Anna Frijstein >
  • 17:30 - 17:45
    Anna Frijstein | I don’t like fruitcake! | booth 78
  • Once a day
    Ruben Planting | unannounced
  • Random time
    2/3 Broken Toaster Records (Kasper van Moll & Jelle Slof) | What We Saw At This Today | on fairgrounds