• 15:00-18:00
    VIP Preview (invitation only)
  • 18:00 - 21:00
    Opening Reception
  • 15:00 - 21:00
    Maureen Jonker | Compositions Of Transformations #2 | ongoing performance in booth 28
  • 15:00 - 21:00
    Elfi Voermans | ongoing performance in booth 21
  • 15:00 - 21:00
    Art van Triest | Gridcrashing | ongoing performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 15:30 - 15:45
    Victor Crepsley | performance at outdoor entrance area
  • 15:30 - 16:00
    Keeley Hafter | Carbon Copies (Frances Whitehead) | performance on vide
  • 16:00 - 17:00
    Jessica van Deursen | CorporAte | performance in booth 37
  • 16:00 - 19:00
    Jolanda Jansen | Paper Study #27_ encounter with traces | ongoing performance on fair grounds
  • 17:00 - 19:00
    Sophie Steengracht | The Arched Garden | VR performance | booth 'I'
  • 17:00 - 17:15
    Ian Skirvin | OGCOLTRANE | performance at outdoor entrance area
  • 17:30 - 17:45
    Victor Crepsley | performance at outdoor entrance area
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    Jessica van Deursen | Homo Fragilis | performance in booth 37
  • 18:00 - 18:15
    Victor Crepsley | performance at outdoor entrance area
  • 19:00 - 21:00
    Bits and Pieces | ongoing livestream on the vide
  • 19:00 - 19:30
    Jolanda Jansen | Paper Study #27_ encounter with traces | performance by the water that can be viewed from the vide
  • 19:30 - 20:00
    Keeley Hafter | Carbon Copies (Frances Whitehead) | performance on vide
  • 20:00 - 20:45
    SleepeelS with Bots and Gas | album debut of 'Roses Rest', album by Bots and Gas | livestream from vide and online
  • 20:00 - 20:15
    Victor Crepsley | performance at outdoor entrance area
  • 11:00
    Opening time This Art Fair
  • 21:00
    Closing time This Art Fair
  • 11:00 - 21:00
    Elfi Voermans | ongoing performance in booth 21
  • 11:00 - 21:00
    Maureen Jonker | Compositions Of Transformations #2 | ongoing performance in booth 28
  • 11:30 - 11:45
    Kamila Wolszczak | Saved in dust | performance on vide
  • 11:30 - 11:45
    Victor Crepsley | performance at outdoor entrance area
  • 12:00 - 13:00
    Jessica van Deursen | CorporAte | performance at booth 37
  • 13:00 - 18:00
    Bits and Pieces | ongoing livestream on vide
  • 13:00 - 13:30
    Nina Boas | ‘Rainbowsounds’ | performance in break-out room
  • 13:00 - 13:15
    Victor Crepsley | performance at outdoor entrance area
  • 14:00 - 14:15
    Kamila Wolszczak | Saved in dust | performance on vide
  • 14:30 - 15:00
    Sarah Atzori | Capish#sketch#loop#series#project | performance in break-out room
  • 15:00 - 17:00
    Sophie Steengracht | The Arched Garden | VR performance | booth 'I'
  • 15:30 - 15:45
    Victor Crepsley | performance at outdoor entrance area
  • 15:30 - 16:30
    SleepeelS with Bots and Gas | album debut of 'Roses Rest', album by Bots and Gas | livestream from vide and online
  • 16:00 - 16:15
    Kamila Wolszczak | Saved in dust | performance on vide
  • 16:00 - 16:30
    NIna Boas | ‘Rainbowsounds’ | performance in break-out room
  • 17:00 - 17:15
    Ian Skirvin | OGCOLTRANE | performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 17:30 - 18:00
    Sarah Atzori | Capish#sketch#loop#series#project | performance in break-out room
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    Jessica van Deursen | Homo Fragilis | performance at booth 37
  • 18:30 - 19:00
    Sól Ey | Metamorphosis | performance in break-out room
  • 19:00 - 19:15
    Victor Crepsley | performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 19:15 - 19:30
    Kamila Wolszczak | Saved in dust | performance on vide
  • 19:30 - 20:00
    Sól Ey | Metamorphosis | performance in break-out room
  • 11:00
    Opening time This Art Fair
  • 19:00
    Closing time This Art Fair
  • 11:00 - 19:00
    Maureen Jonker | Compositions Of Transformations #2 | ongoing performance in booth 28
  • 11:00 - 19:00
    Elfi Voermans | ongoing performance in booth 21
  • 11:30 - 12:00
    AURA | dance performance on the fair grounds
  • 11:30 - 11:45
    Victor Crepsley | performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 12:00 - 12:30
    Ronald Bal | Error in Defoliation | performance in break-out room
  • 13:00 - 18:00
    Bits and Pieces | ongoing livestream on vide
  • 12:30 - 12:45
    AURA | dance performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 14:00 - 15:00
    Søren Nellemann | artist talk on 'Art and Politics' | booth 41
  • 14:00 - 15:00
    Jessica van Deursen | CorporAte | performance in booth 37
  • 14:15 - 14:30
    Victor Crepsley | performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 14:30 - 15:00
    Jioajiao Li | Intimacy In The Screen Room | break-out room
  • 15:00 - 17:00
    Sophie Steengracht | The Arched Garden | VR performance | booth 'I'
  • 15:00 - 15:15
    AURA | dance performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 15:30 - 15:45
    Victor Crepsley | performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 16:00 - 16:30
    Ronald Bal | Error in Defoliation | performance in break-out room
  • 16:00 - 16:45
    SleepeelS with Bots and Gas | album debut of 'Roses Rest', album by Bots and Gas | livestream from vide and online
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    Jessica van Deursen | Homo Fragilis | performance in booth 37
  • 17:00 - 17:15
    Ian Skirvin | OGCOLTRANE | performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 17:30 - 18:00
    AURA | dance performance on the fair grounds
  • 18:00 - 18:15
    Victor Crepsley | performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 18:00 - 18:30
    Jioajiao Li | Intimacy In The Screen Room | performance in break-out room

  • 11:00
    Opening time This Art Fair
  • 18:00
    Closing time This Art Fair
  • 11:00 - 18:00
    Elfi Voermans | performance in booth 21
  • 11:00 - 18:00
    Maureen Jonker | Compositions Of Transformations #2 | performance in booth 28
  • 11:30 - 12:00
    AURA | dance performance on the fair grounds
  • 11:30 - 11:50
    Cemre Kara | Elbows on the Table | performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 12:30 - 13:00
    Jolanda Jansen | PAPER STUDY #26_ STAGE PRESENCE | performance on the vide
  • 12:30 - 12.45
    Victor Crepsley | performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 13:00 - 15:00
    Sophie Steengracht | The Arched Garden | VR performance | booth 'I'
  • 13:00 - 18:00
    Bits and Pieces | ongoing livestream on vide
  • 13:30 - 13:45
    AURA | dance performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 14:00 - 15:00
    Søren Nellemann | artist talk on 'Art and Politics' | booth 41
  • 14:00 - 15:00
    Jessica van Deursen | CorporAte | performance in booth 37
  • 14:00 - 14:15
    Victor Crepsley | performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 14:30 - 15:00
    Kirsten Heshusius | Untitled | performance at the outdoor entrance area and on the fair grounds
  • 15:00 - 15:15
    AURA | dance performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 15:30 - 15:45
    Victor Crepsley | performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 16:00 - 16:45
    SleepeelS with Bots and Gas | album debut of 'Roses Rest', album by Bots and Gas | livestream from vide and online
  • 16:00 - 17:00
    Jessica van Deursen | Homo Fragilis | performance in booth 37
  • 16:40 - 17:00
    Kirsten Heshusius | Untitled | performance at the outdoor entrance area and on the fair grounds
  • 17:00 - 17:30
    AURA | dance performance on the fair grounds
  • 17:00 - 17:15
    Ian Skirvin | OGCOLTRANE | performance at the outdoor entrance area
  • 17:30 - 17:45
    Victor Crepsley | performance at the outdoor entrance area